2DF: Olimpia Poliri – Pallavolo I’Giglio 3/1

Parziali: 25-14; 17-25; 25-9; 25-12.

Arbitro: Montomoli R.

Olimpia PoLiRi: Savoi S. (K), D’Elia C., Filippini E., Masi C., Mei M., Monaci V., Novosedlik G., Placidi M., Pozzebon R., Sani G., Sassi C., Bertelli A. (L), Magelli T. (L). All. Lunardi C. 2° All. Rafanelli M.

Pallavolo I’Giglio: Barnini V., Arfaioli J., Baragli L., Barucci F., Barucci I., Dei E., Innocenti N., Lari C., Lisi G., Pratelli E., Rizzo G., Simoncini G., Colca C. (L). All. Piazza E.

Leggi tutto

POFF Permanenza 1DF: Empoli Senior – Olimpia Poliri 1/3

1DFParziali: 20-25; 23-25; 25-13; 22-25.

Arbitro: Marchesi A.

Empoli Senior: Corsi C. (K), Bandini V., Bertaggia E., Buggiani G., De Gennaro I., Esposito N., Giani S., Macchi D., Ottanelli L., Schettino E., Vannini R., Giannini B. (L), Pasquinucci S. (L). All. Schiavetti L.

Olimpia PoLiRi: Tirinnanzi S. (K), Amante M.G., Ciabilli V., Galletti L.M., Lazzeri E., Mariotti M., Mula C., Ponzalli M., Pratesi G., Ruvolo C., Vagniluca I., Cafaggi S. (L), Donnini F. (L). All. Cavandoli B. 2° All. Salvini S.

Leggi tutto

DF Playoff: Olimpia Poliri – Elsasport Volley 3/1

DFParziali: 25-18; 21-25; 25-19; 25-14.

Arbitro: Gagliardo F.

Olimpia PoLiRi: Orsini J. (K), Aterini I., Banchieri A., Bassano M., Danti S., Marchesi V., Margheri S., Mattii E., Montagni A., Nasuto C., Rendo A., Moretti R (L). All. Mugnaini A. 2° All. Rafanelli M.

Elsasport Volley: Giorgi R. (K), Coppola M., Lofiego F., Lottini S., Marrucci C., Maulella G., Mori A., Petralli A., Saladino G., Sevieri C., Tani S., Bartali I. (L), Ninci G. (L). All. Borghigiani M.

Leggi tutto

DF Playoff: Elsasport Volley – Olimpia Poliri 3/0

DFParziali: 28-26; 25-23; 25-15.

Arbitro: Montomoli R.

Elsasport Volley: Giorgi R. (K), Coppola M., Lofiego F., Lottini S., Marrucci C., Maulella G., Mori A., Petralli A., Saladino G., Sevieri C., Tani S., Bartali I. (L), Ninci G. (L). All. Borghigiani M.

Olimpia PoLiRi: Orsini J. (K), Aterini I., Banchieri A., Bassano M., Danti S., Marchesi V., Margheri S., Mattii E., Montagni A., Nasuto C., Rendo A., Moretti R (L). All. Mugnaini A. 2° All. Rafanelli M.

Leggi tutto

DF: Olimpia Poliri – Santa Maria al Pignone ASD 3/0

DFParziali: 25-17; 25-20; 25-23.

Arbitro: Nannicini R.

Olimpia PoLiRi: Orsini J. (K), Aterini I., Banchieri A., Bassano M., Danti S., Marchesi V., Margheri S., Mattii E., Montagni A., Nasuto C., Rendo A., Moretti R (L). All. Mugnaini A. 2° All. Rafanelli M.

Santa Maria al Pignone: Massetti E. (K), Cappelletti M., Cianchi F., Dieni B., Gagliardi C., Giovannetti E., Leporatti S., Melani C., Scaruffi D., Talozzi C., Vitali A., Morelli T. (L). All. Bucelli L.

Leggi tutto

DF: Chianti Banca Santa Croce Fucecchio – Olimpia Poliri 0/3

DFParziali: 17-25; 20-25; 23-25.

Arbitro: Rinaldi S.

Chianti Banca Santa Croce Fucecchio: Caturegli M. S. (K), Bernardeschi E., Calvani E., De Nisco A., Giovannelli A., Goretti M., Iacopini A., Martinelli E., Menichetti V., Parisi E., Talini M., Sabatini S. (L). All. Pucci G.

Olimpia PoLiRi: Azzini A. (K), Aterini I., Banchieri A., Bassano M., Danti S., Marchesi V., Margheri S., Mattii E., Montagni A., Nasuto C., Orsini J., Moretti R (L). All. Mugnaini A. 2°All. Rafanelli M.

Leggi tutto

DF: Olimpia Poliri – ASD Volley Barga 3/0

DFParziali: 25-14; 25-17; 25-16.

Arbitro: Ricci S.

Olimpia PoLiRi: Azzini A. (K), Aterini I., Banchieri A., Bassano M., Danti S., Marchesi V., Margheri S., Mattii E., Montagni A., Nasuto C., Orsini J., Moretti R (L). All. Mugnaini A. 2°All. Rafanelli M.

ASD Volley Barga: Onesti V. (K), Angelini F., Biagioni E., Ceroni M., D’Alfonso D., Fenili I., Lunardi S., Maggiore G., Nobili B., Porta V., Riani S., Saettoni S., Vanni R., Zanella S., Coli M. (L), Camillo E. M. (L). All. Evangelisti L. 2° All. Nobili E.

Leggi tutto

DF: Simaenergia Milleluci – Olimpia Poliri 1/3

DFParziali: 9-25; 20-25; 25-21; 11-25.

Arbitro: Turturro D.

Simaenergia Milleluci: Tucci F. (K), Brotini V., Del Pasqua G., Frashri A., Maini E., Marchettini F., Provenzano A., Rocchini B., Russo R., Savella L., Marcanti S. (L), Marseglia A. (L). All. Niccolai R.

Olimpia PoLiRi: Azzini A. (K), Aterini I., Banchieri A., D’Andrea R., Danti S., Marchesi V., Margheri S., Mattii E., Montagni A., Nasuto C., Orsini J., Moretti R (L). All. Mugnaini A. 2°All. Rafanelli M.

Leggi tutto

DF: Olimpia Poliri – Empoli Pallavolo 3/0

DFParziali: 25-15; 25-10; 25-18.

Arbitro: Baldini M.

Olimpia PoLiRi: Azzini A. (K), Aterini I., Banchieri A., D’Andrea R., Danti S., Marchesi V., Margheri S., Mattii E., Montagni A., Nasuto C., Orsini J., Moretti R (L). All. Mugnaini A. 2°All. Rafanelli M.

Empoli Pallavolo: Taddei S. (K), Bini F., Borghi E., Chellini V., Delli Navelli S., Frandi S., Guerri L., Lucchesi G., Rossi G., Usignoli V., Villa G., Cioni M. (L). All. Schiavetti A.

Leggi tutto