2DIVF

Seconda Divisione Femminile

Olimpia PoLiRi

Girone B

Organico

# Cognome e Nome
5 Bertelli Alessia
10 Cafaggi Silvia
21 Costa Erica
23 Delli Navelli Sofia
14 Di Cencio Chiara
7 Di Filippo Elena
1 Di Filippo Ilaria
4 Falletta Claudia
46 Giannini Agnese
22 Innocenti Sonia
50 Losso Anja
11 Masi Claudia
2 Pariani Dafne
15 Placidi Marta
16 Poneti Ilaria
39 Sacco Francesca
3 Savoi Sara
9 Spataro Benedetta
Primo Allenatore Secondo Allenatore Dirigente Accompagnatore
Pillori Guido Rafanelli Marco Cafaggi Stefano

Calendario

Data Ora Squadra A Squadra B Ris.
19/10/2013 18.00 Olimpia Poliri San Giusto Le Bagnese 3/1
26/10/2013 18.00 Asd Barberino Pall Olimpia Poliri 3/1
02/11/2013 18.00 Olimpia Poliri Firenze Ovest Pallavolo 3/1
09/11/2013 18.00 C.S. San Michele Olimpia Poliri 3/2
16/11/2013 18.00 Olimpia Poliri Stella Rossa – Robur 3/1
23/11/2013 18.00 Chianti Volley Blu Olimpia Poliri 3/1
30/11/2013 18.00 Olimpia Poliri Impruneta Pallavolo 3/0
07/12/2013 18.00 Olimpia Poliri Viva Volley Prato 3/1
14/12/2013 21.00 Asd Volley Club Etruria Olimpia Poliri 0/3
21/12/2013 18.00 Olimpia Poliri Pvp Volley Viaccia 1/3
11/01/2014 18.00 Ariete Prato Volley Project Olimpia Poliri 3/1
18/01/2014 18.00 Olimpia Poliri Sancat A.S.D. 1/3
03/02/2014 21.00 Volley Pontemediceo Olimpia Poliri 3/1
06/02/2014 21.00 San Giusto Le Bagnese Olimpia Poliri 0/3
15/02/2014 18.00 Olimpia Poliri Asd Barberino Pallavolo 3/1
22/02/2014 18.00 Firenze Ovest Pallavolo Olimpia Poliri 2/3
01/03/2014 18.00 Olimpia Poliri C.S. San Michele 2/3
08/03/2014 21.00 Stella Rossa – Robur Olimpia Poliri 0/3
15/03/2014 18.00 Olimpia Poliri Chianti Volley Blu 3/2
22/03/2014 18.00 Impruneta Pallavolo Olimpia Poliri 3/2
29/03/2014 18.00 Viva Volley Prato Olimpia Poliri 3/0
05/04/2014 18.00 Olimpia Poliri Asd Volley Club Etruria 3/1
12/04/2014 18.00 Pvp Volley Viaccia Olimpia Poliri 3/0
26/04/2014 18.00 Olimpia Poliri Ariete Prato Volley Project 3/2
03/05/2014 21.00 Sancat A.S.D. Olimpia Poliri 3/1
10/05/2014 21.00 Olimpia Poliri Volley Pontemediceo 0/3

PLAYOUT

Data Ora Squadra A Squadra B Ris.
Sab 17/05 21.15 Pall.I’Giglio Olimpia PoLiRi 3/0
Mar 20/05 21.00 Olimpia PoLiRi Pall.I’Giglio 3/2

GOLDEN SET: 15/13 Pall.I’Giglio

Data Ora Squadra A Squadra B Ris.
Sab 24/05 18.00 Chianti Volley Olimpia PoLiRi 2/3
Mar 27/05 21.00 Olimpia PoLiRi Chianti Volley

Rispondi